SiegeRadar

R6 Siege stats

champ.avn

PCLevel 780
Champion 1
5,854 RP
I

Couldn't refresh. Showing stats from 41 min ago.

Season peaks

I
Highest RP
5,854 RP
Y11S3 · Split Fire · Champion 1
Highest MMR (pre-Y7S4)
3,572 MMR
Y6S1 · Crimson Heist · 47 matches
I
Best K/D season
1.36
Y11S3 · Split Fire · 472 matches

Ranked season history

Seasons before Y7S4 used MMR instead of rank points, so they show MMR without a rank name.

SeasonRankPeakW / LWin %K/D
Y11S3Split Fire
IChampion 15,854 RP
IChampion 15,854 RP
362 / 11076.7%1.36
Y11S2System Override
IChampion 15,332 RP
IChampion 15,332 RP
475 / 30161.2%1.23
Y11S1Silent Hunt
Champion4,643 RP
Champion4,850 RP
274 / 12369.0%1.27
Y10S4Tenfold Pursuit
Champion4,836 RP
Champion4,836 RP
201 / 14557.9%1.18
Y10S3High Stakes
Champion4,566 RP
Champion4,566 RP
142 / 15148.3%1.10
Y10S2Daybreak
IDiamond 14,433 RP
Champion4,654 RP
255 / 26549.0%1.11
Y10S1Prep Phase
IDiamond 14,480 RP
Champion4,712 RP
490 / 48950.0%1.24
Y9S4Collision Point
IVPlatinum 43,174 RP
IVPlatinum 43,182 RP
21 / 1358.3%1.18
Y9S3Twin Shells
IVEmerald 43,631 RP
IVEmerald 43,631 RP
29 / 3643.9%1.14
Y9S1Deadly Omen
IIEmerald 23,884 RP
IEmerald 13,968 RP
41 / 5044.6%1.11
Y8S3Heavy Mettle
VDiamond 54,026 RP
VDiamond 54,041 RP
41 / 3653.2%1.15
Y8S2Dread Factor
IEmerald 13,988 RP
IVDiamond 44,120 RP
172 / 17449.6%1.16
Y8S1Commanding Force
IVGold 42,679 RP
IVGold 42,687 RP
16 / 1551.6%0.91
Y7S4Solar Raid
IIIEmerald 33,799 RP
IIEmerald 23,895 RP
277 / 27150.4%1.12
Y7S3Brutal Swarm
3,008 MMR
3,441 MMR
237 / 22751.1%1.15
Y6S4High Calibre
2,858 MMR
2,858 MMR
37 / 2756.1%1.23
Y6S3Crystal Guard
3,006 MMR
3,351 MMR
19 / 1752.8%0.92
Y6S2North Star
2,885 MMR
–
1 / 0100.0%1.33
Y6S1Crimson Heist
2,940 MMR
3,572 MMR
22 / 2446.8%0.91
Y5S4Neon Dawn
2,855 MMR
3,163 MMR
88 / 8550.6%0.99
Y5S3Shadow Legacy
2,944 MMR
3,232 MMR
271 / 25251.3%1.02
Y5S2Steel Wave
2,842 MMR
2,987 MMR
155 / 13153.8%1.07
Y5S1Void Edge
2,470 MMR
2,783 MMR
51 / 4751.0%0.97