R6 Siege stats
champ.avn
PCLevel 780
Champion 1
5,854 RP
Updated just now
Operator stats
| NomadATK | 2,784 | 49.5% | 1.28 | 2,533 | 52.4% | 625h |
| KaidDEF | 1,326 | 61.3% | 1.43 | 1,202 | 34.4% | 366h |
| AceATK | 1,183 | 45.3% | 1.15 | 979 | 61.0% | 310h |
| BanditDEF | 1,141 | 60.5% | 1.27 | 1,004 | 47.3% | 331h |
| HibanaATK | 1,026 | 54.6% | 1.33 | 938 | 52.4% | 271h |
| CastleDEF | 952 | 56.3% | 1.11 | 762 | 56.3% | 248h |
| ThornDEF | 929 | 65.2% | 1.51 | 912 | 46.2% | 194h |
| DocDEF | 871 | 59.2% | 1.34 | 828 | 70.2% | 215h |
| AshATK | 693 | 49.6% | 1.14 | 608 | 61.7% | 168h |
| GoyoDEF | 690 | 57.5% | 1.33 | 640 | 57.2% | 186h |
| ThermiteATK | 676 | 50.0% | 1.10 | 524 | 51.5% | 182h |
| AruniDEF | 661 | 61.3% | 1.49 | 649 | 44.4% | 179h |
| SmokeDEF | 641 | 60.4% | 1.04 | 486 | 56.6% | 163h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 629 | 58.8% | 1.27 | 568 | 55.3% | 174h |
| DokkaebiATK | 612 | 45.3% | 1.06 | 494 | 54.3% | 167h |
| LionATK | 583 | 50.8% | 1.10 | 471 | 42.0% | 163h |
| MuteDEF | 575 | 56.5% | 1.20 | 499 | 47.7% | 153h |
| TubarãoDEF | 489 | 59.9% | 1.51 | 492 | 38.0% | 146h |
| Azami DEF | 483 | 59.8% | 1.11 | 392 | 52.8% | 138h |
| LesionDEF | 475 | 55.6% | 1.17 | 411 | 63.0% | 127h |
| IQATK | 475 | 47.8% | 1.32 | 455 | 56.3% | 98h |
| JackalATK | 470 | 41.5% | 1.08 | 402 | 57.2% | 107h |
| JägerDEF | 457 | 58.9% | 1.11 | 377 | 51.2% | 139h |
| BuckATK | 430 | 42.6% | 1.01 | 347 | 62.0% | 111h |
| TwitchATK | 405 | 46.4% | 1.17 | 338 | 50.6% | 121h |
| ZofiaATK | 372 | 46.0% | 1.35 | 374 | 61.2% | 97h |
| WardenDEF | 368 | 60.3% | 1.20 | 312 | 60.9% | 89h |
| GridlockATK | 367 | 55.3% | 1.07 | 276 | 60.1% | 102h |
| CapitãoATK | 338 | 50.6% | 1.03 | 253 | 46.6% | 98h |
| KapkanDEF | 324 | 56.8% | 1.36 | 323 | 41.8% | 112h |
| ThatcherATK | 322 | 48.1% | 1.06 | 237 | 55.3% | 106h |
| IanaATK | 320 | 40.0% | 1.26 | 304 | 58.2% | 48h |
| ElaDEF | 310 | 63.9% | 1.36 | 293 | 73.7% | 80h |
| FrostDEF | 299 | 52.5% | 1.14 | 258 | 48.5% | 76h |
| MaverickATK | 273 | 45.8% | 0.99 | 204 | 55.9% | 72h |
| DeimosATK | 272 | 43.4% | 1.06 | 222 | 50.9% | 87h |
| SledgeATK | 262 | 45.0% | 1.13 | 222 | 50.9% | 61h |
| FenrirDEF | 246 | 55.7% | 1.18 | 214 | 56.1% | 80h |
| WamaiDEF | 246 | 58.5% | 1.11 | 201 | 60.2% | 73h |
| MozzieDEF | 213 | 53.5% | 1.14 | 184 | 58.1% | 38h |
| BravaATK | 204 | 55.9% | 1.33 | 180 | 36.7% | 54h |
| ZeroATK | 202 | 51.5% | 1.16 | 176 | 54.5% | 32h |
| MelusiDEF | 196 | 60.2% | 1.40 | 176 | 66.5% | 66h |
| RamATK | 188 | 48.4% | 1.17 | 164 | 56.7% | 72h |
| GrimATK | 186 | 54.8% | 1.22 | 145 | 51.0% | 57h |
| VigilDEF | 185 | 53.0% | 1.13 | 164 | 47.6% | 51h |
| SolisDEF | 172 | 59.3% | 1.00 | 140 | 65.7% | 42h |
| RauoraATK | 158 | 49.4% | 0.97 | 111 | 45.0% | 55h |
| AlibiDEF | 154 | 56.5% | 1.67 | 177 | 62.7% | 29h |
| FloresATK | 154 | 46.8% | 1.32 | 139 | 59.0% | 29h |
| MiraDEF | 146 | 55.5% | 1.01 | 95 | 63.2% | 46h |
| StrikerATK | 141 | 46.1% | 1.08 | 115 | 50.4% | 48h |
| DenariDEF | 128 | 61.7% | 0.82 | 77 | 62.3% | 39h |
| KaliATK | 117 | 40.2% | 1.11 | 97 | 28.9% | 33h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 100 | 58.0% | 1.45 | 96 | 43.8% | 32h |
| OsaATK | 95 | 43.2% | 1.23 | 80 | 52.5% | 26h |
| GlazATK | 77 | 41.6% | 0.93 | 57 | 35.1% | 24h |
| PulseDEF | 74 | 56.8% | 1.33 | 68 | 47.1% | 17h |
| BlackbeardATK | 67 | 43.3% | 0.87 | 45 | 46.7% | 17h |
| FinkaATK | 58 | 50.0% | 1.05 | 40 | 50.0% | 18h |
| YingATK | 52 | 53.9% | 1.24 | 46 | 47.8% | 18h |
| MaestroDEF | 50 | 48.0% | 1.13 | 34 | 38.2% | 12h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 47 | 51.1% | 1.33 | 48 | 68.8% | 12h |
| FuzeATK | 45 | 53.3% | 1.00 | 33 | 51.5% | 17h |
| SkopósDEF | 42 | 47.6% | 1.26 | 39 | 46.1% | 16h |
| EchoDEF | 38 | 55.3% | 0.82 | 23 | 65.2% | 12h |
| NøkkATK | 36 | 50.0% | 1.36 | 34 | 52.9% | 10h |
| TachankaDEF | 32 | 56.3% | 1.37 | 26 | 46.1% | 6h |
| CaveiraDEF | 28 | 53.6% | 1.06 | 19 | 21.1% | 7h |
| RookDEF | 27 | 48.1% | 1.63 | 26 | 65.4% | 8h |
| SentryDEF | 24 | 62.5% | 1.31 | 21 | 28.6% | 9h |
| SensATK | 23 | 34.8% | 1.12 | 19 | 36.8% | 9h |
| AmaruATK | 23 | 39.1% | 1.11 | 21 | 42.9% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 20 | 45.0% | 0.37 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| OryxDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 0.83 | 5 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 0.25 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MontagneATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| NoorDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |