R6 Siege stats
xefeh
XboxLevel 672
Champion 1
5,554 RP
Updated 2 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| AshATK | 225 | 48.9% | 1.58 | 252 | 69.0% | 62h |
| MuteDEF | 130 | 53.9% | 1.23 | 124 | 57.3% | 39h |
| TwitchATK | 130 | 44.6% | 1.07 | 113 | 63.7% | 39h |
| GoyoDEF | 126 | 55.6% | 1.47 | 138 | 78.3% | 40h |
| BravaATK | 103 | 45.6% | 0.99 | 82 | 65.8% | 35h |
| BanditDEF | 85 | 61.2% | 1.68 | 104 | 69.2% | 26h |
| DocDEF | 80 | 48.8% | 1.61 | 95 | 83.2% | 28h |
| LesionDEF | 73 | 58.9% | 1.69 | 83 | 59.0% | 25h |
| StrikerATK | 70 | 55.7% | 1.30 | 69 | 58.0% | 24h |
| BuckATK | 68 | 44.1% | 1.14 | 65 | 66.2% | 23h |
| RookDEF | 65 | 72.3% | 1.55 | 73 | 79.5% | 23h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 49 | 57.1% | 1.57 | 55 | 67.3% | 17h |
| SledgeATK | 48 | 35.4% | 0.93 | 41 | 70.7% | 16h |
| DokkaebiATK | 48 | 43.8% | 1.21 | 46 | 54.4% | 17h |
| AruniDEF | 42 | 64.3% | 1.92 | 50 | 48.0% | 18h |
| KapkanDEF | 38 | 47.4% | 1.45 | 42 | 45.2% | 15h |
| VigilDEF | 36 | 63.9% | 1.96 | 47 | 74.5% | 13h |
| WardenDEF | 34 | 61.8% | 1.87 | 43 | 81.4% | 13h |
| CastleDEF | 32 | 59.4% | 1.41 | 31 | 77.4% | 13h |
| RamATK | 31 | 48.4% | 1.67 | 40 | 60.0% | 12h |
| ThermiteATK | 29 | 51.7% | 1.57 | 33 | 66.7% | 11h |
| Azami DEF | 27 | 48.1% | 0.85 | 17 | 70.6% | 10h |
| BlackbeardATK | 27 | 33.3% | 0.73 | 16 | 68.8% | 11h |
| FrostDEF | 27 | 70.4% | 1.68 | 32 | 75.0% | 10h |
| JägerDEF | 26 | 57.7% | 1.43 | 30 | 66.7% | 10h |
| NomadATK | 25 | 36.0% | 1.40 | 28 | 67.9% | 9h |
| GrimATK | 24 | 20.8% | 1.00 | 22 | 72.7% | 10h |
| PulseDEF | 23 | 30.4% | 0.90 | 19 | 10.5% | 10h |
| MaverickATK | 22 | 50.0% | 1.44 | 23 | 87.0% | 9h |
| KaidDEF | 21 | 52.4% | 1.58 | 19 | 26.3% | 8h |
| HibanaATK | 20 | 50.0% | 0.94 | 16 | 62.5% | 9h |
| NøkkATK | 18 | 44.4% | 1.57 | 22 | 59.1% | 6h |
| IQATK | 18 | 44.4% | 1.13 | 17 | 82.3% | 6h |
| ThatcherATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.00 | 14 | 64.3% | 6h |
| FuzeATK | 15 | 46.7% | 1.60 | 16 | 43.8% | 6h |
| OsaATK | 14 | 35.7% | 1.27 | 14 | 64.3% | 5h |
| AceATK | 14 | 35.7% | 1.55 | 17 | 41.2% | 5h |
| BlitzATK | 12 | 41.7% | 0.70 | 7 | 100.0% | 3h |
| SolisDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 1.25 | 10 | 100.0% | 5h |
| EchoDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.14 | 8 | 75.0% | 5h |
| JackalATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 8 | 25.0% | 3h |
| FenrirDEF | 8 | 25.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 8 | 62.5% | 2.20 | 11 | 54.5% | 3h |
| RauoraATK | 8 | 25.0% | 1.29 | 9 | 55.6% | 3h |
| MelusiDEF | 7 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| DeimosATK | 5 | 100.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| SkopósDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.50 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ZofiaATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.67 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| TubarãoDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 3 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| ElaDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 0h |
| YingATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SensATK | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 0h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| SmokeDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |