R6 Siege stats
xefeh
XboxLevel 672
Champion 1
5,554 RP
Updated 1 min ago
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| AshATK | 202 | 48.5% | 1.26 | 193 | 67.9% | 53h |
| TubarãoDEF | 89 | 56.2% | 1.48 | 102 | 44.1% | 26h |
| AruniDEF | 84 | 44.0% | 1.17 | 83 | 49.4% | 30h |
| MuteDEF | 82 | 62.2% | 1.55 | 87 | 49.4% | 20h |
| IQATK | 65 | 58.5% | 2.15 | 84 | 58.3% | 17h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 63 | 41.3% | 1.28 | 69 | 72.5% | 20h |
| TwitchATK | 59 | 57.6% | 1.66 | 58 | 50.0% | 18h |
| DokkaebiATK | 54 | 42.6% | 0.83 | 38 | 39.5% | 18h |
| KapkanDEF | 54 | 53.7% | 1.39 | 57 | 50.9% | 18h |
| BravaATK | 52 | 36.5% | 1.26 | 53 | 62.3% | 18h |
| ThermiteATK | 49 | 51.0% | 1.97 | 63 | 65.1% | 16h |
| LesionDEF | 46 | 45.6% | 1.06 | 38 | 36.8% | 15h |
| VigilDEF | 44 | 61.4% | 1.21 | 41 | 78.0% | 15h |
| BanditDEF | 30 | 50.0% | 1.04 | 25 | 68.0% | 11h |
| WardenDEF | 27 | 59.3% | 1.45 | 29 | 55.2% | 9h |
| NøkkATK | 26 | 61.5% | 2.44 | 39 | 53.9% | 8h |
| GrimATK | 23 | 47.8% | 1.00 | 19 | 57.9% | 9h |
| PulseDEF | 22 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 18 | 22.2% | 9h |
| CastleDEF | 22 | 54.5% | 1.46 | 19 | 84.2% | 8h |
| RamATK | 19 | 36.8% | 1.31 | 21 | 66.7% | 8h |
| GoyoDEF | 19 | 47.4% | 1.24 | 21 | 81.0% | 7h |
| Azami DEF | 19 | 68.4% | 1.00 | 14 | 78.6% | 9h |
| FrostDEF | 18 | 72.2% | 1.47 | 22 | 50.0% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 18 | 38.9% | 0.93 | 13 | 46.1% | 7h |
| FuzeATK | 15 | 53.3% | 1.00 | 11 | 63.6% | 6h |
| DenariDEF | 13 | 53.9% | 0.73 | 8 | 62.5% | 5h |
| AceATK | 13 | 61.5% | 1.25 | 10 | 80.0% | 4h |
| DeimosATK | 12 | 50.0% | 0.89 | 8 | 87.5% | 4h |
| HibanaATK | 11 | 54.5% | 1.11 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| JägerDEF | 11 | 54.5% | 1.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 4h |
| KaidDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 3.00 | 18 | 16.7% | 5h |
| SledgeATK | 10 | 70.0% | 1.56 | 14 | 85.7% | 4h |
| StrikerATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.44 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| BuckATK | 9 | 44.4% | 0.50 | 4 | 75.0% | 4h |
| SkopósDEF | 9 | 33.3% | 0.89 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| LionATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.00 | 7 | 57.1% | 2h |
| FloresATK | 8 | 37.5% | 1.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| ZofiaATK | 7 | 57.1% | 2.50 | 10 | 80.0% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 1.33 | 8 | 87.5% | 3h |
| SentryDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ElaDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 5.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 3h |
| BlitzATK | 5 | 20.0% | 0.20 | 1 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MozzieDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 5 | 80.0% | 4.00 | 8 | 62.5% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| SmokeDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| IanaATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| OryxDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DocDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 3 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| BlackbeardATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| YingATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| ThatcherATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |