R6 Siege stats
xefeh
XboxLevel 672
Champion 1
5,554 RP
Updated just now
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| DokkaebiATK | 317 | 53.3% | 1.49 | 326 | 52.1% | 79h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 105 | 46.7% | 1.06 | 92 | 60.9% | 33h |
| BanditDEF | 103 | 60.2% | 1.51 | 107 | 56.1% | 34h |
| TwitchATK | 93 | 50.5% | 1.54 | 97 | 52.6% | 31h |
| AruniDEF | 89 | 51.7% | 1.38 | 88 | 48.9% | 29h |
| KaidDEF | 87 | 58.6% | 1.44 | 78 | 24.4% | 36h |
| GoyoDEF | 80 | 52.5% | 1.02 | 63 | 34.9% | 25h |
| MaverickATK | 79 | 53.2% | 1.53 | 87 | 58.6% | 31h |
| TubarãoDEF | 78 | 52.6% | 1.19 | 70 | 30.0% | 26h |
| ThornDEF | 73 | 65.8% | 1.31 | 67 | 49.3% | 25h |
| DenariDEF | 70 | 55.7% | 1.40 | 70 | 71.4% | 27h |
| ThermiteATK | 64 | 62.5% | 1.27 | 51 | 51.0% | 23h |
| SkopósDEF | 57 | 59.6% | 1.60 | 64 | 62.5% | 19h |
| PulseDEF | 54 | 57.4% | 1.22 | 50 | 28.0% | 23h |
| Azami DEF | 54 | 61.1% | 1.86 | 54 | 64.8% | 20h |
| MuteDEF | 47 | 55.3% | 1.18 | 39 | 51.3% | 18h |
| AceATK | 43 | 51.2% | 0.77 | 24 | 66.7% | 17h |
| StrikerATK | 39 | 46.1% | 1.76 | 51 | 56.9% | 13h |
| VigilDEF | 36 | 41.7% | 1.11 | 30 | 50.0% | 14h |
| RamATK | 35 | 31.4% | 1.03 | 30 | 60.0% | 15h |
| SledgeATK | 32 | 28.1% | 1.00 | 27 | 70.4% | 12h |
| BravaATK | 31 | 45.2% | 0.95 | 20 | 55.0% | 12h |
| NomadATK | 30 | 56.7% | 1.75 | 28 | 53.6% | 9h |
| SolisDEF | 29 | 62.1% | 1.82 | 31 | 71.0% | 12h |
| KapkanDEF | 28 | 57.1% | 1.55 | 31 | 48.4% | 11h |
| AshATK | 24 | 45.8% | 0.84 | 16 | 62.5% | 10h |
| LionATK | 24 | 50.0% | 1.59 | 27 | 18.5% | 7h |
| WamaiDEF | 23 | 52.2% | 0.88 | 15 | 93.3% | 8h |
| IQATK | 23 | 60.9% | 1.29 | 22 | 50.0% | 8h |
| GrimATK | 21 | 33.3% | 0.94 | 16 | 43.8% | 9h |
| MiraDEF | 20 | 45.0% | 0.94 | 15 | 66.7% | 6h |
| HibanaATK | 19 | 52.6% | 0.69 | 9 | 66.7% | 7h |
| ZofiaATK | 17 | 64.7% | 1.56 | 14 | 42.9% | 6h |
| LesionDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 1.31 | 17 | 41.2% | 5h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 1.50 | 15 | 60.0% | 7h |
| WardenDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 1.64 | 18 | 72.2% | 6h |
| CastleDEF | 16 | 50.0% | 0.64 | 9 | 55.6% | 6h |
| BuckATK | 14 | 50.0% | 0.82 | 9 | 33.3% | 5h |
| MelusiDEF | 13 | 61.5% | 1.33 | 12 | 66.7% | 6h |
| SentryDEF | 11 | 36.4% | 0.56 | 5 | 60.0% | 5h |
| FuzeATK | 10 | 50.0% | 2.33 | 14 | 35.7% | 3h |
| ElaDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 1.29 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| NøkkATK | 8 | 62.5% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 5 | 20.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.20 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| GridlockATK | 6 | 66.7% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| JägerDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| MozzieDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GlazATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| FenrirDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |