R6 Siege stats
maldi21
PCLevel 534
Champion 1
6,660 RP
Updated 5 min ago
16 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| AshATK | 29 | 48.3% | 1.27 | 28 | 53.6% | 10h |
| BravaATK | 27 | 74.1% | 3.91 | 43 | 44.2% | 7h |
| LesionDEF | 23 | 65.2% | 1.57 | 22 | 50.0% | 7h |
| MuteDEF | 21 | 66.7% | 1.27 | 19 | 42.1% | 7h |
| WardenDEF | 17 | 82.3% | 1.20 | 12 | 66.7% | 5h |
| BanditDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 1.17 | 14 | 50.0% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.25 | 15 | 46.7% | 7h |
| WamaiDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 1.50 | 12 | 25.0% | 4h |
| Azami DEF | 13 | 53.9% | 1.38 | 11 | 54.5% | 3h |
| FenrirDEF | 13 | 38.5% | 0.90 | 9 | 44.4% | 5h |
| JägerDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 2.29 | 16 | 43.8% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.56 | 14 | 50.0% | 5h |
| VigilDEF | 11 | 45.5% | 1.11 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 0.0% | 3h |
| DocDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 0.63 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.57 | 11 | 81.8% | 3h |
| TubarãoDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 0.50 | 3 | 33.3% | 3h |
| ThermiteATK | 9 | 11.1% | 0.88 | 7 | 28.6% | 4h |
| BuckATK | 9 | 66.7% | 1.80 | 9 | 55.6% | 4h |
| MelusiDEF | 9 | 100.0% | 8.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| AceATK | 8 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 4h |
| ClashDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| NomadATK | 8 | 37.5% | 1.80 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h |
| HibanaATK | 8 | 75.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 3h |
| GrimATK | 7 | 57.1% | 3.67 | 11 | 81.8% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 7 | 14.3% | 1.17 | 7 | 28.6% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 6 | 0.0% | 0.33 | 2 | 100.0% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GoyoDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 0.40 | 2 | 50.0% | 3h |
| IQATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.0% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 5 | 80.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| DokkaebiATK | 5 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RamATK | 4 | 75.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 25.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KaliATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| BlackbeardATK | 4 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| DeimosATK | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| LionATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| SolisDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| StrikerATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SmokeDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| KapkanDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| IanaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| GridlockATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |