R6 Siege stats
maldi21
PCLevel 534
Champion 1
6,660 RP
Updated just now
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| MuteDEF | 124 | 75.8% | 1.47 | 110 | 45.5% | 37h |
| AceATK | 111 | 57.7% | 1.64 | 113 | 50.4% | 33h |
| WamaiDEF | 99 | 74.8% | 1.51 | 95 | 62.1% | 30h |
| TwitchATK | 85 | 65.9% | 1.88 | 81 | 35.8% | 26h |
| ThornDEF | 78 | 78.2% | 1.73 | 78 | 43.6% | 20h |
| SmokeDEF | 75 | 73.3% | 1.32 | 62 | 35.5% | 26h |
| GrimATK | 74 | 62.2% | 1.44 | 72 | 44.4% | 22h |
| SolisDEF | 74 | 74.3% | 2.02 | 87 | 64.4% | 24h |
| ZofiaATK | 68 | 58.8% | 1.51 | 68 | 54.4% | 20h |
| BlitzATK | 68 | 60.3% | 0.83 | 35 | 31.4% | 24h |
| GlazATK | 68 | 57.4% | 1.51 | 68 | 42.6% | 23h |
| KaidDEF | 65 | 64.6% | 1.67 | 55 | 29.1% | 19h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 49 | 65.3% | 1.22 | 44 | 43.2% | 16h |
| PulseDEF | 48 | 77.1% | 1.79 | 43 | 32.6% | 16h |
| GoyoDEF | 48 | 66.7% | 2.08 | 54 | 31.5% | 12h |
| SentryDEF | 46 | 76.1% | 1.83 | 44 | 47.7% | 14h |
| ThermiteATK | 46 | 63.0% | 1.39 | 39 | 59.0% | 11h |
| NomadATK | 41 | 61.0% | 1.92 | 46 | 41.3% | 13h |
| ThatcherATK | 39 | 74.4% | 1.05 | 23 | 43.5% | 14h |
| DenariDEF | 38 | 76.3% | 1.21 | 29 | 82.8% | 14h |
| LionATK | 37 | 67.6% | 1.48 | 34 | 38.2% | 11h |
| ElaDEF | 32 | 46.9% | 1.08 | 27 | 66.7% | 11h |
| TubarãoDEF | 32 | 78.1% | 1.47 | 28 | 46.4% | 9h |
| BanditDEF | 30 | 93.3% | 2.07 | 31 | 35.5% | 11h |
| BlackbeardATK | 28 | 67.9% | 1.00 | 15 | 26.7% | 10h |
| MontagneATK | 28 | 64.3% | 0.28 | 5 | 60.0% | 9h |
| StrikerATK | 25 | 76.0% | 2.58 | 31 | 51.6% | 10h |
| DeimosATK | 24 | 54.2% | 0.95 | 18 | 16.7% | 9h |
| MiraDEF | 23 | 60.9% | 1.62 | 21 | 52.4% | 8h |
| SensATK | 22 | 54.5% | 1.20 | 18 | 38.9% | 8h |
| KaliATK | 21 | 71.4% | 3.38 | 27 | 11.1% | 6h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 20 | 60.0% | 1.82 | 20 | 55.0% | 7h |
| RamATK | 20 | 85.0% | 2.09 | 23 | 65.2% | 8h |
| LesionDEF | 19 | 57.9% | 1.00 | 13 | 76.9% | 8h |
| DokkaebiATK | 18 | 33.3% | 0.93 | 13 | 30.8% | 6h |
| WardenDEF | 18 | 61.1% | 1.45 | 16 | 31.3% | 6h |
| CapitãoATK | 17 | 58.8% | 2.50 | 20 | 45.0% | 7h |
| Azami DEF | 16 | 75.0% | 1.78 | 16 | 43.8% | 7h |
| CastleDEF | 15 | 86.7% | 2.00 | 16 | 50.0% | 6h |
| NoorDEF | 15 | 86.7% | 1.44 | 13 | 76.9% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 15 | 60.0% | 0.91 | 10 | 40.0% | 6h |
| YingATK | 14 | 57.1% | 0.92 | 12 | 33.3% | 5h |
| IQATK | 13 | 53.9% | 1.00 | 9 | 11.1% | 6h |
| MaestroDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 0.83 | 5 | 0.0% | 3h |
| VigilDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 1.43 | 10 | 20.0% | 4h |
| MozzieDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 2.17 | 13 | 53.9% | 3h |
| HibanaATK | 10 | 70.0% | 0.57 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 9 | 100.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 9 | 88.9% | 5.00 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| OryxDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 3.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 3h |
| SkopósDEF | 8 | 87.5% | 3.67 | 11 | 36.4% | 2h |
| AshATK | 8 | 62.5% | 3.67 | 11 | 36.4% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 6 | 83.3% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 6 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| FloresATK | 5 | 80.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| BravaATK | 5 | 80.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 4 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| MaverickATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FinkaATK | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| JägerDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| MelusiDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AruniDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |