R6 Siege stats
maldi21
PCLevel 534
Champion 1
6,660 RP
Updated 1 min ago
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| MuteDEF | 78 | 59.0% | 1.71 | 77 | 45.5% | 21h |
| ThermiteATK | 78 | 56.4% | 1.67 | 77 | 45.5% | 25h |
| SolisDEF | 50 | 68.0% | 3.08 | 74 | 59.5% | 16h |
| SmokeDEF | 45 | 75.6% | 1.80 | 36 | 41.7% | 12h |
| FloresATK | 32 | 46.9% | 0.95 | 20 | 55.0% | 11h |
| Azami DEF | 29 | 75.9% | 2.27 | 34 | 50.0% | 11h |
| AceATK | 28 | 32.1% | 1.29 | 27 | 63.0% | 10h |
| HibanaATK | 27 | 37.0% | 1.15 | 23 | 60.9% | 10h |
| IQATK | 20 | 60.0% | 1.75 | 21 | 52.4% | 7h |
| BravaATK | 18 | 61.1% | 2.33 | 21 | 71.4% | 5h |
| BanditDEF | 16 | 75.0% | 2.75 | 22 | 54.5% | 6h |
| SensATK | 13 | 69.2% | 2.33 | 14 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ThatcherATK | 13 | 76.9% | 3.00 | 12 | 58.3% | 5h |
| LesionDEF | 12 | 75.0% | 2.25 | 18 | 66.7% | 6h |
| GrimATK | 12 | 50.0% | 2.43 | 17 | 47.1% | 4h |
| DenariDEF | 12 | 50.0% | 0.67 | 6 | 83.3% | 5h |
| BuckATK | 11 | 54.5% | 0.60 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| KaidDEF | 11 | 72.7% | 2.50 | 15 | 20.0% | 4h |
| AshATK | 10 | 40.0% | 1.83 | 11 | 54.5% | 5h |
| CastleDEF | 10 | 50.0% | 0.71 | 5 | 40.0% | 4h |
| MelusiDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 2.17 | 13 | 69.2% | 5h |
| ElaDEF | 10 | 60.0% | 3.75 | 15 | 80.0% | 3h |
| WardenDEF | 10 | 70.0% | 1.33 | 8 | 25.0% | 3h |
| DokkaebiATK | 10 | 60.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 8 | 12.5% | 1.57 | 11 | 72.7% | 4h |
| NøkkATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| RamATK | 7 | 28.6% | 1.50 | 6 | 83.3% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| FenrirDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| TubarãoDEF | 7 | 28.6% | 1.33 | 8 | 75.0% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 7 | 71.4% | 2.00 | 10 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MiraDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 6 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 6 | 66.7% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 5 | 20.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| DeimosATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| NomadATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| GlazATK | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| JägerDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| AruniDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| MaverickATK | 4 | 50.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| VigilDEF | 3 | 100.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlitzATK | 3 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| YingATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BlackbeardATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.67 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 2 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 0h |
| LionATK | 2 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| PulseDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FinkaATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| TwitchATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OryxDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MontagneATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |