R6 Siege stats
maldi21
PCLevel 534
Champion 1
6,660 RP
Updated just now
8 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S2
| Solid SnakeATK | 171 | 48.5% | 1.33 | 170 | 62.4% | 54h |
| TubarãoDEF | 151 | 64.2% | 1.90 | 171 | 34.5% | 45h |
| AceATK | 139 | 43.2% | 1.63 | 145 | 58.6% | 42h |
| BlackbeardATK | 129 | 47.3% | 1.12 | 95 | 31.6% | 43h |
| AruniDEF | 112 | 62.5% | 1.76 | 125 | 32.8% | 35h |
| MuteDEF | 93 | 64.5% | 1.78 | 105 | 37.1% | 32h |
| WardenDEF | 90 | 57.8% | 0.86 | 49 | 55.1% | 27h |
| BanditDEF | 90 | 57.8% | 1.38 | 77 | 41.6% | 32h |
| ElaDEF | 85 | 51.8% | 1.46 | 89 | 76.4% | 28h |
| SolisDEF | 81 | 59.3% | 1.89 | 104 | 55.8% | 25h |
| SmokeDEF | 78 | 64.1% | 1.74 | 75 | 38.7% | 24h |
| TwitchATK | 77 | 61.0% | 1.96 | 90 | 40.0% | 24h |
| LionATK | 74 | 56.8% | 1.62 | 73 | 26.0% | 23h |
| ThornDEF | 63 | 65.1% | 1.66 | 68 | 54.4% | 21h |
| GrimATK | 61 | 57.4% | 1.26 | 54 | 46.3% | 18h |
| DokkaebiATK | 60 | 48.3% | 1.58 | 68 | 54.4% | 20h |
| Azami DEF | 59 | 62.7% | 1.38 | 55 | 60.0% | 20h |
| VigilDEF | 58 | 58.6% | 1.30 | 57 | 35.1% | 22h |
| GridlockATK | 56 | 50.0% | 2.24 | 74 | 55.4% | 20h |
| LesionDEF | 51 | 74.5% | 2.61 | 73 | 64.4% | 19h |
| NomadATK | 48 | 47.9% | 1.26 | 43 | 41.9% | 18h |
| SensATK | 47 | 61.7% | 1.60 | 48 | 37.5% | 13h |
| ThermiteATK | 46 | 58.7% | 1.46 | 41 | 43.9% | 16h |
| BlitzATK | 44 | 65.9% | 0.83 | 24 | 33.3% | 15h |
| GlazATK | 42 | 38.1% | 1.44 | 46 | 43.5% | 18h |
| HibanaATK | 42 | 40.5% | 1.28 | 37 | 27.0% | 15h |
| KaidDEF | 40 | 60.0% | 1.09 | 25 | 16.0% | 14h |
| SentryDEF | 40 | 62.5% | 1.91 | 42 | 35.7% | 13h |
| ThatcherATK | 39 | 46.1% | 1.44 | 36 | 47.2% | 15h |
| StrikerATK | 38 | 57.9% | 1.44 | 36 | 50.0% | 13h |
| MiraDEF | 37 | 67.6% | 2.00 | 38 | 52.6% | 13h |
| CapitãoATK | 36 | 55.6% | 2.10 | 44 | 45.5% | 11h |
| GoyoDEF | 34 | 52.9% | 1.29 | 27 | 40.7% | 12h |
| FinkaATK | 31 | 41.9% | 1.00 | 23 | 43.5% | 13h |
| SkopósDEF | 29 | 69.0% | 1.41 | 31 | 41.9% | 11h |
| DeimosATK | 29 | 44.8% | 0.80 | 20 | 40.0% | 11h |
| MozzieDEF | 28 | 64.3% | 1.53 | 26 | 34.6% | 10h |
| WamaiDEF | 28 | 64.3% | 0.86 | 18 | 38.9% | 9h |
| ClashDEF | 28 | 71.4% | 0.50 | 7 | 85.7% | 10h |
| RamATK | 23 | 43.5% | 1.18 | 20 | 45.0% | 10h |
| DenariDEF | 22 | 72.7% | 3.67 | 33 | 72.7% | 9h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 21 | 71.4% | 2.45 | 27 | 48.1% | 8h |
| FloresATK | 20 | 65.0% | 2.55 | 28 | 42.9% | 7h |
| IQATK | 18 | 38.9% | 1.85 | 24 | 58.3% | 7h |
| PulseDEF | 17 | 70.6% | 1.20 | 12 | 25.0% | 7h |
| ZofiaATK | 16 | 37.5% | 0.62 | 8 | 62.5% | 7h |
| BravaATK | 14 | 64.3% | 1.63 | 13 | 61.5% | 4h |
| RauoraATK | 14 | 28.6% | 1.09 | 12 | 41.7% | 5h |
| NøkkATK | 14 | 35.7% | 0.69 | 9 | 66.7% | 6h |
| JägerDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.44 | 13 | 30.8% | 4h |
| MontagneATK | 10 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 5h |
| SledgeATK | 10 | 40.0% | 1.29 | 9 | 33.3% | 5h |
| MaverickATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| CastleDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 1.20 | 6 | 0.0% | 4h |
| FenrirDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 6 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 3h |
| AshATK | 6 | 50.0% | 1.50 | 6 | 83.3% | 2h |
| FrostDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.25 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| BuckATK | 4 | 0.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 4 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 25.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 4 | 75.0% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OryxDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| EchoDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| MelusiDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| AlibiDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |