R6 Siege stats
maldi21
PCLevel 534
Champion 1
6,660 RP
Updated 1 min ago
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| LesionDEF | 70 | 57.1% | 1.15 | 60 | 71.7% | 22h |
| HibanaATK | 50 | 42.0% | 1.11 | 39 | 66.7% | 15h |
| MuteDEF | 42 | 69.0% | 1.80 | 36 | 55.6% | 14h |
| AshATK | 38 | 42.1% | 1.50 | 39 | 53.9% | 13h |
| DenariDEF | 37 | 59.5% | 1.57 | 36 | 72.2% | 11h |
| TubarãoDEF | 34 | 61.8% | 1.18 | 26 | 57.7% | 11h |
| Azami DEF | 30 | 66.7% | 1.43 | 30 | 76.7% | 10h |
| DeimosATK | 29 | 62.1% | 1.65 | 33 | 33.3% | 9h |
| FloresATK | 26 | 42.3% | 1.30 | 26 | 38.5% | 10h |
| AceATK | 25 | 52.0% | 1.35 | 23 | 52.2% | 8h |
| GrimATK | 23 | 43.5% | 0.93 | 14 | 71.4% | 7h |
| ThermiteATK | 22 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 15 | 33.3% | 8h |
| BravaATK | 21 | 57.1% | 1.38 | 22 | 54.5% | 9h |
| AruniDEF | 19 | 42.1% | 1.13 | 17 | 35.3% | 5h |
| SolisDEF | 19 | 36.8% | 1.00 | 13 | 92.3% | 6h |
| VigilDEF | 17 | 52.9% | 1.21 | 17 | 29.4% | 7h |
| MelusiDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 1.80 | 18 | 55.6% | 6h |
| FenrirDEF | 17 | 88.2% | 3.00 | 24 | 45.8% | 6h |
| WardenDEF | 16 | 68.8% | 2.00 | 16 | 31.3% | 5h |
| NomadATK | 15 | 26.7% | 1.08 | 14 | 50.0% | 5h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 14 | 57.1% | 0.83 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| BanditDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.10 | 11 | 72.7% | 5h |
| JägerDEF | 14 | 35.7% | 0.83 | 10 | 30.0% | 5h |
| IQATK | 14 | 42.9% | 1.20 | 12 | 50.0% | 5h |
| CapitãoATK | 13 | 76.9% | 1.11 | 10 | 80.0% | 4h |
| IanaATK | 11 | 18.2% | 0.55 | 6 | 66.7% | 5h |
| TwitchATK | 9 | 55.6% | 2.00 | 10 | 30.0% | 3h |
| SledgeATK | 8 | 62.5% | 1.60 | 8 | 37.5% | 3h |
| FuzeATK | 8 | 25.0% | 1.14 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| KaidDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 0.83 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| SensATK | 7 | 28.6% | 1.33 | 8 | 12.5% | 2h |
| NøkkATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.00 | 5 | 80.0% | 3h |
| BlackbeardATK | 7 | 85.7% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.0% | 3h |
| SmokeDEF | 7 | 57.1% | 1.67 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| LionATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| GridlockATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| GlazATK | 6 | 66.7% | 5.00 | 10 | 70.0% | 3h |
| ThatcherATK | 5 | 60.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| OsaATK | 5 | 80.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| RamATK | 5 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 100.0% | 3h |
| GoyoDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| BlitzATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| KaliATK | 3 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 4 | 0.0% | 1h |
| BuckATK | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| FrostDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 3.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 1h |
| MontagneATK | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| StrikerATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| SkopósDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| AmaruATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| WamaiDEF | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| DokkaebiATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| PulseDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| EchoDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| MaverickATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| YingATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |