R6 Siege stats
pingwiin
PCLevel 1,575
Champion 1
5,769 RP
Updated just now
7 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S2
| LesionDEF | 196 | 58.7% | 1.44 | 205 | 70.2% | 47h |
| DeimosATK | 180 | 50.0% | 1.12 | 150 | 54.7% | 44h |
| BravaATK | 154 | 46.1% | 0.99 | 115 | 41.7% | 34h |
| AshATK | 138 | 43.5% | 1.25 | 133 | 65.4% | 40h |
| GoyoDEF | 128 | 63.3% | 1.11 | 117 | 74.4% | 35h |
| DokkaebiATK | 105 | 42.9% | 1.19 | 105 | 78.1% | 29h |
| BuckATK | 103 | 50.5% | 1.02 | 86 | 75.6% | 30h |
| SmokeDEF | 98 | 48.0% | 1.10 | 87 | 66.7% | 24h |
| VigilDEF | 97 | 55.7% | 1.15 | 90 | 48.9% | 28h |
| Azami DEF | 96 | 69.8% | 1.57 | 107 | 76.6% | 28h |
| TwitchATK | 94 | 46.8% | 1.06 | 75 | 53.3% | 19h |
| MuteDEF | 93 | 55.9% | 1.52 | 100 | 54.0% | 23h |
| IQATK | 86 | 37.2% | 0.88 | 65 | 49.2% | 22h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 75 | 57.3% | 1.63 | 88 | 68.2% | 25h |
| AlibiDEF | 74 | 51.4% | 0.92 | 58 | 70.7% | 22h |
| TubarãoDEF | 67 | 59.7% | 1.16 | 65 | 49.2% | 21h |
| BanditDEF | 62 | 71.0% | 1.56 | 67 | 68.7% | 19h |
| FenrirDEF | 61 | 44.3% | 0.78 | 43 | 74.4% | 22h |
| WardenDEF | 53 | 50.9% | 1.36 | 53 | 56.6% | 16h |
| LionATK | 51 | 35.3% | 1.08 | 42 | 42.9% | 14h |
| ZofiaATK | 48 | 41.7% | 1.27 | 47 | 63.8% | 14h |
| JägerDEF | 43 | 58.1% | 1.44 | 46 | 63.0% | 14h |
| SledgeATK | 42 | 54.8% | 1.21 | 41 | 51.2% | 12h |
| HibanaATK | 42 | 47.6% | 1.26 | 39 | 56.4% | 12h |
| BlackbeardATK | 38 | 44.7% | 1.07 | 32 | 46.9% | 13h |
| KaidDEF | 34 | 64.7% | 1.00 | 27 | 59.3% | 12h |
| NøkkATK | 32 | 62.5% | 1.42 | 34 | 67.7% | 12h |
| GrimATK | 29 | 34.5% | 0.87 | 20 | 60.0% | 9h |
| AruniDEF | 28 | 57.1% | 1.68 | 37 | 59.5% | 9h |
| ThermiteATK | 28 | 35.7% | 1.04 | 25 | 36.0% | 11h |
| MaverickATK | 28 | 53.6% | 0.78 | 18 | 66.7% | 10h |
| MozzieDEF | 26 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 22 | 77.3% | 10h |
| BlitzATK | 25 | 36.0% | 0.55 | 12 | 58.3% | 9h |
| MontagneATK | 24 | 58.3% | 1.43 | 20 | 40.0% | 9h |
| WamaiDEF | 23 | 47.8% | 0.95 | 18 | 88.9% | 9h |
| SkopósDEF | 23 | 56.5% | 1.16 | 22 | 72.7% | 8h |
| NomadATK | 21 | 52.4% | 1.44 | 23 | 56.5% | 5h |
| StrikerATK | 20 | 50.0% | 1.08 | 14 | 57.1% | 8h |
| KapkanDEF | 19 | 52.6% | 1.00 | 15 | 66.7% | 8h |
| IanaATK | 18 | 50.0% | 1.47 | 22 | 86.4% | 6h |
| CastleDEF | 17 | 52.9% | 1.21 | 17 | 76.5% | 6h |
| MelusiDEF | 17 | 64.7% | 1.36 | 19 | 84.2% | 7h |
| GlazATK | 17 | 47.1% | 1.45 | 16 | 50.0% | 5h |
| RamATK | 16 | 18.8% | 1.64 | 18 | 50.0% | 7h |
| PulseDEF | 15 | 46.7% | 1.27 | 14 | 35.7% | 6h |
| DocDEF | 15 | 60.0% | 1.56 | 14 | 64.3% | 7h |
| ThatcherATK | 14 | 42.9% | 1.10 | 11 | 63.6% | 6h |
| ZeroATK | 14 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 18 | 72.2% | 4h |
| OryxDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 0.83 | 10 | 80.0% | 4h |
| FrostDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 2.00 | 12 | 58.3% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 12 | 25.0% | 0.82 | 9 | 66.7% | 5h |
| CapitãoATK | 11 | 45.5% | 0.73 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| FuzeATK | 11 | 18.2% | 0.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 4h |
| AceATK | 11 | 72.7% | 2.14 | 15 | 66.7% | 4h |
| RauoraATK | 11 | 9.1% | 0.45 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| ClashDEF | 10 | 30.0% | 0.50 | 5 | 80.0% | 4h |
| YingATK | 8 | 50.0% | 1.60 | 8 | 87.5% | 3h |
| ElaDEF | 8 | 75.0% | 2.25 | 9 | 77.8% | 3h |
| OsaATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.83 | 5 | 80.0% | 2h |
| KaliATK | 7 | 57.1% | 0.67 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 1.60 | 8 | 50.0% | 3h |
| MiraDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 100.0% | 2h |
| MaestroDEF | 6 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| SolisDEF | 5 | 60.0% | 1.80 | 9 | 77.8% | 1h |
| JackalATK | 4 | 75.0% | 2.50 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| ThornDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 3 | 66.7% | 1.67 | 5 | 20.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 5.00 | 5 | 60.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 1h |
| GridlockATK | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 66.7% | 1h |