R6 Siege stats
pingwiin
PCLevel 1,575
Champion 1
5,769 RP
Updated 1 min ago
11 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S3
| DenariDEF | 150 | 64.0% | 1.40 | 151 | 78.2% | 45h |
| LesionDEF | 123 | 64.2% | 1.33 | 120 | 70.0% | 38h |
| DokkaebiATK | 123 | 59.4% | 1.08 | 100 | 61.0% | 39h |
| ZofiaATK | 110 | 60.9% | 1.56 | 120 | 49.2% | 35h |
| DeimosATK | 101 | 58.4% | 1.25 | 89 | 38.2% | 32h |
| SmokeDEF | 89 | 68.5% | 1.14 | 67 | 52.2% | 29h |
| TwitchATK | 88 | 50.0% | 1.46 | 82 | 56.1% | 28h |
| WardenDEF | 86 | 58.1% | 1.17 | 75 | 68.0% | 25h |
| AshATK | 85 | 61.2% | 1.49 | 88 | 60.2% | 29h |
| ElaDEF | 84 | 70.2% | 1.48 | 92 | 60.9% | 23h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 83 | 65.1% | 2.34 | 117 | 65.0% | 29h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 83 | 60.2% | 1.49 | 79 | 48.1% | 26h |
| FenrirDEF | 82 | 70.7% | 1.56 | 92 | 65.2% | 27h |
| GrimATK | 80 | 52.5% | 0.95 | 54 | 55.6% | 26h |
| Azami DEF | 79 | 62.0% | 1.46 | 86 | 54.6% | 27h |
| NomadATK | 78 | 64.1% | 1.28 | 69 | 50.7% | 25h |
| MelusiDEF | 71 | 59.1% | 1.32 | 66 | 65.2% | 24h |
| SolisDEF | 65 | 67.7% | 1.47 | 66 | 57.6% | 21h |
| GridlockATK | 58 | 53.5% | 0.98 | 42 | 52.4% | 19h |
| JägerDEF | 54 | 74.1% | 1.75 | 56 | 42.9% | 16h |
| BlackbeardATK | 50 | 48.0% | 0.57 | 24 | 41.7% | 15h |
| FloresATK | 47 | 48.9% | 1.28 | 37 | 64.9% | 17h |
| ThatcherATK | 47 | 48.9% | 1.06 | 37 | 54.0% | 15h |
| LionATK | 47 | 53.2% | 1.42 | 47 | 12.8% | 15h |
| KaliATK | 46 | 52.2% | 1.71 | 53 | 32.1% | 16h |
| AceATK | 46 | 56.5% | 1.67 | 50 | 50.0% | 13h |
| MuteDEF | 45 | 64.4% | 1.39 | 43 | 37.2% | 16h |
| CastleDEF | 44 | 56.8% | 1.56 | 50 | 62.0% | 17h |
| NoorDEF | 41 | 63.4% | 1.21 | 35 | 45.7% | 13h |
| ThornDEF | 41 | 53.7% | 0.82 | 27 | 51.9% | 16h |
| MozzieDEF | 36 | 63.9% | 1.42 | 37 | 70.3% | 9h |
| TubarãoDEF | 35 | 82.9% | 1.48 | 34 | 47.1% | 12h |
| MontagneATK | 32 | 56.3% | 0.80 | 16 | 18.8% | 13h |
| StrikerATK | 32 | 56.3% | 1.13 | 27 | 48.1% | 12h |
| BuckATK | 31 | 58.1% | 0.78 | 18 | 50.0% | 10h |
| IQATK | 28 | 46.4% | 1.48 | 31 | 51.6% | 8h |
| SledgeATK | 26 | 76.9% | 1.65 | 28 | 50.0% | 10h |
| VigilDEF | 24 | 79.2% | 0.83 | 15 | 73.3% | 8h |
| SkopósDEF | 22 | 81.8% | 0.94 | 15 | 53.3% | 8h |
| GoyoDEF | 22 | 63.6% | 1.67 | 25 | 68.0% | 7h |
| BanditDEF | 18 | 50.0% | 1.62 | 21 | 52.4% | 7h |
| IanaATK | 17 | 58.8% | 1.45 | 16 | 75.0% | 6h |
| BravaATK | 17 | 64.7% | 1.25 | 15 | 40.0% | 8h |
| ThermiteATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 6h |
| RamATK | 16 | 62.5% | 1.40 | 14 | 50.0% | 8h |
| YingATK | 13 | 76.9% | 1.10 | 11 | 45.5% | 4h |
| PulseDEF | 13 | 84.6% | 1.78 | 16 | 25.0% | 4h |
| GlazATK | 11 | 63.6% | 1.13 | 9 | 22.2% | 5h |
| DocDEF | 10 | 80.0% | 0.75 | 6 | 100.0% | 3h |
| CapitãoATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 6 | 50.0% | 4h |
| BlitzATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 5h |
| AruniDEF | 9 | 55.6% | 1.57 | 11 | 45.5% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 9 | 77.8% | 1.60 | 8 | 37.5% | 2h |
| HibanaATK | 8 | 75.0% | 0.86 | 6 | 83.3% | 4h |
| FrostDEF | 8 | 62.5% | 1.33 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| WamaiDEF | 7 | 100.0% | 6.50 | 13 | 38.5% | 3h |
| OryxDEF | 7 | 71.4% | 0.83 | 5 | 80.0% | 1h |
| ZeroATK | 7 | 85.7% | 2.00 | 8 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KaidDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 2h |
| MiraDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 100.0% | 2h |
| KapkanDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| SentryDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 6.00 | 6 | 16.7% | 1h |
| FuzeATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 2h |
| AlibiDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 6 | 83.3% | 1h |
| CaveiraDEF | 4 | 25.0% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.0% | 2h |
| SensATK | 2 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 1h |
| ClashDEF | 2 | 50.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 2 | 50.0% | 0.50 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| NøkkATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| FinkaATK | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 0h |
| AmaruATK | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |