R6 Siege stats
pingwiin
PCLevel 1,575
Champion 1
5,769 RP
Updated 1 min ago
12 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y11S1
| DeimosATK | 418 | 50.5% | 1.08 | 356 | 45.2% | 105h |
| AshATK | 314 | 49.4% | 1.22 | 298 | 60.1% | 82h |
| Solid SnakeATK | 290 | 54.1% | 1.29 | 283 | 48.8% | 79h |
| VigilDEF | 280 | 70.0% | 1.30 | 284 | 53.2% | 75h |
| DokkaebiATK | 259 | 48.3% | 1.04 | 217 | 64.1% | 75h |
| LesionDEF | 252 | 65.1% | 1.51 | 280 | 70.0% | 79h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 249 | 65.5% | 1.82 | 302 | 67.9% | 73h |
| FloresATK | 234 | 54.7% | 1.20 | 188 | 67.0% | 62h |
| TwitchATK | 218 | 50.5% | 1.32 | 200 | 53.5% | 53h |
| SmokeDEF | 203 | 66.5% | 1.54 | 200 | 45.5% | 64h |
| MuteDEF | 170 | 67.1% | 1.50 | 176 | 51.1% | 47h |
| Azami DEF | 122 | 59.8% | 1.50 | 141 | 57.5% | 45h |
| WardenDEF | 116 | 71.5% | 1.77 | 133 | 57.1% | 37h |
| FenrirDEF | 111 | 57.7% | 1.16 | 95 | 75.8% | 33h |
| ThornDEF | 97 | 75.3% | 1.88 | 122 | 53.3% | 31h |
| GoyoDEF | 97 | 75.3% | 1.65 | 109 | 67.0% | 31h |
| JägerDEF | 97 | 62.9% | 1.64 | 118 | 60.2% | 28h |
| DenariDEF | 91 | 61.5% | 1.17 | 83 | 73.5% | 33h |
| MozzieDEF | 85 | 67.1% | 1.33 | 85 | 67.1% | 22h |
| SledgeATK | 74 | 46.0% | 1.42 | 74 | 60.8% | 27h |
| ElaDEF | 72 | 62.5% | 1.21 | 70 | 81.4% | 24h |
| HibanaATK | 70 | 50.0% | 1.42 | 68 | 41.2% | 22h |
| BlitzATK | 67 | 55.2% | 0.98 | 51 | 41.2% | 24h |
| TubarãoDEF | 66 | 54.5% | 1.50 | 75 | 40.0% | 25h |
| RamATK | 58 | 41.4% | 1.18 | 53 | 52.8% | 24h |
| AruniDEF | 55 | 67.3% | 1.79 | 61 | 45.9% | 17h |
| LionATK | 55 | 43.6% | 1.19 | 51 | 37.3% | 15h |
| BanditDEF | 48 | 68.8% | 1.34 | 47 | 74.5% | 19h |
| KaidDEF | 45 | 48.9% | 1.54 | 43 | 46.5% | 14h |
| SolisDEF | 45 | 64.4% | 1.93 | 58 | 67.2% | 16h |
| BlackbeardATK | 42 | 47.6% | 1.19 | 38 | 39.5% | 14h |
| AlibiDEF | 42 | 71.4% | 1.16 | 36 | 69.4% | 11h |
| SkopósDEF | 42 | 73.8% | 2.68 | 59 | 64.4% | 16h |
| BravaATK | 40 | 45.0% | 1.43 | 40 | 35.0% | 17h |
| BuckATK | 40 | 45.0% | 1.48 | 43 | 62.8% | 15h |
| PulseDEF | 33 | 57.6% | 1.42 | 37 | 59.5% | 12h |
| KapkanDEF | 32 | 59.4% | 1.08 | 28 | 71.4% | 13h |
| ZofiaATK | 29 | 69.0% | 2.41 | 41 | 53.7% | 13h |
| WamaiDEF | 28 | 67.9% | 2.11 | 38 | 63.2% | 9h |
| AceATK | 28 | 39.3% | 0.96 | 22 | 72.7% | 11h |
| GrimATK | 27 | 51.9% | 1.39 | 25 | 56.0% | 9h |
| GridlockATK | 25 | 56.0% | 1.75 | 28 | 60.7% | 8h |
| ThermiteATK | 21 | 52.4% | 1.40 | 21 | 57.1% | 8h |
| ThatcherATK | 19 | 52.6% | 1.36 | 19 | 52.6% | 8h |
| ClashDEF | 19 | 57.9% | 1.14 | 16 | 43.8% | 7h |
| NomadATK | 19 | 52.6% | 1.43 | 20 | 35.0% | 7h |
| MontagneATK | 16 | 50.0% | 1.27 | 14 | 28.6% | 6h |
| CapitãoATK | 16 | 37.5% | 0.46 | 6 | 66.7% | 6h |
| KaliATK | 15 | 60.0% | 2.00 | 20 | 25.0% | 6h |
| DocDEF | 15 | 80.0% | 1.33 | 12 | 50.0% | 5h |
| ZeroATK | 14 | 50.0% | 1.11 | 10 | 60.0% | 4h |
| FrostDEF | 14 | 64.3% | 1.56 | 14 | 50.0% | 5h |
| MelusiDEF | 13 | 69.2% | 1.22 | 11 | 72.7% | 5h |
| FinkaATK | 12 | 66.7% | 1.86 | 13 | 46.1% | 5h |
| GlazATK | 12 | 58.3% | 2.57 | 18 | 50.0% | 6h |
| FuzeATK | 12 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 9 | 22.2% | 5h |
| IanaATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.83 | 11 | 72.7% | 3h |
| CaveiraDEF | 9 | 88.9% | 4.67 | 14 | 28.6% | 4h |
| OryxDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 2.50 | 15 | 66.7% | 3h |
| MaverickATK | 7 | 85.7% | 1.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 3h |
| YingATK | 7 | 42.9% | 0.14 | 1 | 100.0% | 4h |
| StrikerATK | 7 | 28.6% | 0.83 | 5 | 60.0% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 5 | 40.0% | 1.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 5 | 60.0% | 0.60 | 3 | 33.3% | 2h |
| SensATK | 4 | 50.0% | 3.00 | 6 | 33.3% | 2h |
| IQATK | 4 | 25.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| CastleDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 4 | 100.0% | 4.00 | 4 | 50.0% | 1h |
| SentryDEF | 3 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| RauoraATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.33 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| NøkkATK | 3 | 66.7% | 0.67 | 2 | 50.0% | 2h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| MiraDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 1h |
| MaestroDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.0% | 1h |