R6 Siege stats
pingwiin
PCLevel 1,575
Champion 1
5,769 RP
Updated just now
9 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S3
| DeimosATK | 409 | 45.5% | 1.21 | 380 | 38.4% | 101h |
| SmokeDEF | 252 | 56.0% | 1.26 | 228 | 55.3% | 64h |
| MuteDEF | 236 | 61.0% | 1.41 | 231 | 48.9% | 67h |
| BuckATK | 204 | 44.1% | 1.04 | 169 | 59.2% | 62h |
| DokkaebiATK | 183 | 58.5% | 1.57 | 201 | 60.2% | 52h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 177 | 61.6% | 1.66 | 201 | 62.2% | 49h |
| NomadATK | 162 | 52.5% | 1.29 | 151 | 61.6% | 42h |
| WardenDEF | 141 | 63.8% | 1.59 | 153 | 56.9% | 38h |
| AshATK | 137 | 51.8% | 1.10 | 117 | 60.7% | 37h |
| GoyoDEF | 122 | 47.5% | 1.23 | 112 | 48.2% | 35h |
| LionATK | 116 | 50.0% | 1.00 | 85 | 32.9% | 27h |
| LesionDEF | 108 | 61.1% | 1.86 | 138 | 70.3% | 34h |
| Azami DEF | 94 | 62.8% | 1.77 | 117 | 72.7% | 32h |
| ElaDEF | 91 | 58.2% | 1.54 | 109 | 78.0% | 27h |
| DenariDEF | 87 | 64.4% | 1.56 | 86 | 70.9% | 26h |
| IanaATK | 87 | 43.7% | 0.94 | 64 | 59.4% | 26h |
| ThermiteATK | 86 | 45.4% | 1.29 | 76 | 56.6% | 26h |
| MozzieDEF | 85 | 54.1% | 1.39 | 82 | 68.3% | 21h |
| WamaiDEF | 82 | 56.1% | 1.25 | 74 | 44.6% | 19h |
| MaestroDEF | 74 | 66.2% | 1.51 | 62 | 58.1% | 17h |
| FenrirDEF | 73 | 61.6% | 1.60 | 85 | 67.1% | 26h |
| SledgeATK | 72 | 52.8% | 1.04 | 56 | 55.4% | 23h |
| RamATK | 70 | 50.0% | 1.31 | 67 | 58.2% | 28h |
| SolisDEF | 70 | 75.7% | 1.77 | 85 | 75.3% | 23h |
| HibanaATK | 63 | 46.0% | 1.15 | 53 | 54.7% | 23h |
| VigilDEF | 63 | 71.4% | 1.39 | 64 | 70.3% | 19h |
| TubarãoDEF | 63 | 61.9% | 1.90 | 80 | 35.0% | 19h |
| IQATK | 62 | 53.2% | 1.36 | 61 | 55.7% | 20h |
| StrikerATK | 58 | 60.3% | 1.47 | 56 | 48.2% | 19h |
| GridlockATK | 58 | 50.0% | 1.49 | 55 | 58.2% | 18h |
| JägerDEF | 55 | 61.8% | 1.52 | 50 | 68.0% | 16h |
| BanditDEF | 47 | 57.5% | 0.97 | 34 | 58.8% | 14h |
| ZofiaATK | 46 | 63.0% | 1.93 | 52 | 51.9% | 14h |
| KapkanDEF | 45 | 64.4% | 1.52 | 47 | 55.3% | 13h |
| GrimATK | 38 | 47.4% | 1.28 | 32 | 62.5% | 12h |
| MaverickATK | 37 | 56.8% | 1.29 | 36 | 50.0% | 11h |
| AlibiDEF | 36 | 69.4% | 1.95 | 43 | 72.1% | 12h |
| BravaATK | 34 | 44.1% | 1.12 | 29 | 34.5% | 12h |
| MelusiDEF | 32 | 53.1% | 1.62 | 34 | 82.3% | 11h |
| AceATK | 32 | 40.6% | 0.59 | 16 | 68.8% | 12h |
| OryxDEF | 31 | 74.2% | 1.57 | 33 | 66.7% | 11h |
| NøkkATK | 31 | 48.4% | 0.93 | 25 | 64.0% | 12h |
| AruniDEF | 31 | 61.3% | 0.96 | 26 | 46.1% | 11h |
| BlitzATK | 30 | 43.3% | 0.81 | 21 | 42.9% | 13h |
| SkopósDEF | 30 | 56.7% | 1.52 | 32 | 56.3% | 9h |
| CapitãoATK | 29 | 65.5% | 2.06 | 33 | 54.5% | 11h |
| FuzeATK | 28 | 57.1% | 1.28 | 23 | 39.1% | 11h |
| TwitchATK | 27 | 37.0% | 0.90 | 18 | 50.0% | 10h |
| BlackbeardATK | 27 | 59.3% | 0.80 | 16 | 18.8% | 9h |
| PulseDEF | 27 | 55.6% | 1.05 | 20 | 55.0% | 10h |
| FinkaATK | 27 | 66.7% | 2.00 | 30 | 66.7% | 10h |
| SentryDEF | 25 | 76.0% | 1.86 | 26 | 46.1% | 9h |
| KaidDEF | 25 | 52.0% | 2.00 | 30 | 40.0% | 9h |
| RookDEF | 23 | 69.6% | 1.19 | 19 | 63.2% | 7h |
| MontagneATK | 22 | 50.0% | 0.71 | 12 | 58.3% | 8h |
| AmaruATK | 22 | 59.1% | 0.72 | 13 | 30.8% | 6h |
| ThatcherATK | 20 | 60.0% | 2.18 | 24 | 79.2% | 8h |
| CastleDEF | 19 | 73.7% | 1.07 | 15 | 53.3% | 7h |
| RauoraATK | 17 | 47.1% | 0.38 | 6 | 50.0% | 8h |
| DocDEF | 16 | 56.3% | 1.27 | 14 | 71.4% | 6h |
| YingATK | 16 | 31.3% | 0.43 | 6 | 33.3% | 5h |
| FloresATK | 15 | 40.0% | 0.83 | 10 | 70.0% | 8h |
| OsaATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.33 | 8 | 50.0% | 4h |
| GlazATK | 9 | 33.3% | 1.83 | 11 | 54.5% | 4h |
| KaliATK | 9 | 55.6% | 1.80 | 9 | 33.3% | 3h |
| FrostDEF | 9 | 66.7% | 1.38 | 11 | 54.5% | 3h |
| MiraDEF | 8 | 50.0% | 2.00 | 10 | 60.0% | 3h |
| ZeroATK | 7 | 42.9% | 1.40 | 7 | 71.4% | 3h |
| SensATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.20 | 6 | 16.7% | 2h |
| EchoDEF | 6 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 5 | 40.0% | 3h |
| JackalATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 100.0% | 2h |
| ClashDEF | 5 | 80.0% | 2.00 | 4 | 75.0% | 2h |
| ThornDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 4 | 75.0% | 2.33 | 7 | 71.4% | 2h |
| CaveiraDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |