R6 Siege stats
pingwiin
PCLevel 1,575
Champion 1
5,769 RP
Updated just now
10 profile views
Operator stats
Ranked, Y10S4
| DeimosATK | 449 | 49.4% | 1.12 | 396 | 45.7% | 113h |
| LesionDEF | 388 | 67.3% | 1.48 | 420 | 73.3% | 105h |
| AshATK | 332 | 53.0% | 1.22 | 310 | 55.8% | 95h |
| DenariDEF | 210 | 59.0% | 1.23 | 202 | 63.4% | 56h |
| Azami DEF | 194 | 71.1% | 1.31 | 193 | 67.9% | 68h |
| SmokeDEF | 192 | 64.6% | 1.48 | 185 | 47.6% | 59h |
| NomadATK | 172 | 51.2% | 1.14 | 147 | 60.5% | 53h |
| ValkyrieDEF | 118 | 67.8% | 1.72 | 131 | 61.1% | 42h |
| WardenDEF | 113 | 62.0% | 1.47 | 115 | 49.6% | 35h |
| DokkaebiATK | 112 | 51.8% | 1.18 | 103 | 68.0% | 35h |
| MuteDEF | 102 | 70.6% | 1.52 | 105 | 46.7% | 28h |
| LionATK | 91 | 47.3% | 0.95 | 71 | 47.9% | 29h |
| ElaDEF | 90 | 70.0% | 1.85 | 113 | 75.2% | 33h |
| BanditDEF | 89 | 59.5% | 1.60 | 96 | 50.0% | 29h |
| MelusiDEF | 87 | 63.2% | 1.71 | 99 | 74.8% | 31h |
| VigilDEF | 81 | 63.0% | 1.21 | 74 | 47.3% | 25h |
| ZofiaATK | 80 | 55.0% | 1.24 | 72 | 56.9% | 27h |
| FenrirDEF | 80 | 67.5% | 1.32 | 78 | 65.4% | 30h |
| JägerDEF | 78 | 62.8% | 1.41 | 83 | 57.8% | 25h |
| GrimATK | 77 | 45.5% | 1.14 | 64 | 46.9% | 25h |
| CapitãoATK | 75 | 72.0% | 1.15 | 61 | 37.7% | 22h |
| RamATK | 71 | 45.1% | 1.14 | 58 | 39.7% | 29h |
| FloresATK | 63 | 49.2% | 0.98 | 49 | 59.2% | 21h |
| NøkkATK | 60 | 43.3% | 0.74 | 34 | 52.9% | 17h |
| ThatcherATK | 57 | 50.9% | 0.79 | 34 | 41.2% | 21h |
| TubarãoDEF | 55 | 65.5% | 1.51 | 53 | 45.3% | 17h |
| BravaATK | 54 | 63.0% | 1.56 | 56 | 37.5% | 22h |
| BuckATK | 54 | 53.7% | 1.47 | 53 | 49.1% | 20h |
| HibanaATK | 52 | 55.8% | 1.50 | 51 | 49.0% | 18h |
| SolisDEF | 51 | 60.8% | 1.47 | 50 | 62.0% | 19h |
| AceATK | 50 | 50.0% | 1.36 | 53 | 62.3% | 19h |
| IQATK | 49 | 44.9% | 1.03 | 40 | 52.5% | 17h |
| BlackbeardATK | 44 | 47.7% | 0.85 | 29 | 37.9% | 17h |
| SledgeATK | 44 | 47.7% | 1.30 | 43 | 46.5% | 16h |
| BlitzATK | 43 | 32.6% | 0.55 | 21 | 33.3% | 16h |
| FrostDEF | 39 | 53.9% | 1.40 | 42 | 50.0% | 16h |
| GoyoDEF | 34 | 61.8% | 1.22 | 28 | 64.3% | 13h |
| CaveiraDEF | 28 | 82.1% | 2.06 | 35 | 8.6% | 9h |
| KapkanDEF | 28 | 64.3% | 1.29 | 27 | 29.6% | 10h |
| StrikerATK | 27 | 48.1% | 1.20 | 24 | 66.7% | 8h |
| TwitchATK | 26 | 42.3% | 1.16 | 22 | 45.5% | 9h |
| PulseDEF | 25 | 60.0% | 1.26 | 24 | 62.5% | 10h |
| AruniDEF | 25 | 68.0% | 1.56 | 25 | 48.0% | 9h |
| ThornDEF | 24 | 58.3% | 1.40 | 28 | 39.3% | 8h |
| ThermiteATK | 23 | 52.2% | 1.43 | 20 | 45.0% | 8h |
| MozzieDEF | 22 | 68.2% | 1.67 | 25 | 68.0% | 8h |
| SkopósDEF | 22 | 68.2% | 2.69 | 35 | 54.3% | 8h |
| GridlockATK | 20 | 45.0% | 0.94 | 15 | 40.0% | 8h |
| KaidDEF | 20 | 75.0% | 1.00 | 12 | 50.0% | 6h |
| CastleDEF | 17 | 76.5% | 1.30 | 13 | 53.9% | 7h |
| MaverickATK | 17 | 58.8% | 0.77 | 10 | 60.0% | 6h |
| IanaATK | 16 | 56.3% | 1.27 | 14 | 57.1% | 6h |
| FuzeATK | 14 | 50.0% | 0.82 | 9 | 44.4% | 6h |
| AlibiDEF | 12 | 75.0% | 1.30 | 13 | 76.9% | 4h |
| OryxDEF | 11 | 81.8% | 0.89 | 8 | 100.0% | 4h |
| MiraDEF | 11 | 63.6% | 1.86 | 13 | 53.9% | 4h |
| GlazATK | 10 | 60.0% | 1.25 | 10 | 50.0% | 4h |
| ZeroATK | 10 | 40.0% | 0.88 | 7 | 85.7% | 3h |
| KaliATK | 10 | 50.0% | 1.29 | 9 | 11.1% | 4h |
| MontagneATK | 8 | 25.0% | 0.67 | 4 | 50.0% | 4h |
| FinkaATK | 7 | 57.1% | 1.17 | 7 | 42.9% | 2h |
| WamaiDEF | 7 | 85.7% | 1.25 | 5 | 60.0% | 2h |
| YingATK | 6 | 50.0% | 0.80 | 4 | 0.0% | 2h |
| RauoraATK | 5 | 40.0% | 0.67 | 2 | 100.0% | 2h |
| DocDEF | 5 | 40.0% | 1.33 | 4 | 50.0% | 2h |
| AmaruATK | 4 | 25.0% | 0.75 | 3 | 0.0% | 2h |
| ThunderbirdDEF | 2 | 100.0% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.3% | 1h |
| SensATK | 2 | 0.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 1h |
| RookDEF | 1 | 0.0% | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0% | 0h |
| ClashDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| JackalATK | 1 | 100.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 100.0% | 0h |
| TachankaDEF | 1 | 100.0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% | 0h |
| OsaATK | 1 | 0.0% | 2.00 | 2 | 50.0% | 0h |